Header Background

Property Details

BetDelala/Property Details
Selected property view
Property thumbnail 1
Property thumbnail 2
Property thumbnail 3
New

Kality Gelan Temer Shop Sale

Addis Ababa, Akaky Kaliti

For SALE

ETB 2,450,000 /Total Value

Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Area

26 Square Meter

Description

Temer Gelan Shop Mall 0913458924 4th floor advance growth 23.5sqm total price 2,500,000 advance 500,000 3rd floor growth 26.8sqm total price 2,600,000 advance 600,000 2nd floor 26.8sqm total price 2,800,000 advance 800,000 1st floor 26.4sqm  total price 3,200,000 advance 1,200,000 Ground floor 24.sqm Total price 6,900,000 advance 3,000,000 ground 16 sqm total price 4,300,000 advance 1,800,000 ground 26sqm total price 4,500,000 advance 2,000,000 For full payment 10% discount ️ 0913458924 ️ 0983444354 https://call.whatsapp.com/voice/EWaUtDtYuGsFhMjWVwUt9m